AÑO PRESIDENTE FALLERA MAYOR FALLERA MAYOR INFANTIL PRESIDENTE INFANTIL
1943 Antonio Noguera Soriano
(hasta 1951)
Maruja Noguera García
1952 Antonio Palos Montserrat
(hasta 1954)
Rosa Mª Olmos Climent
1953 Amparín Segura
1955 Fernando Segura Vallés
(hasta 1959)
Mª Rosa Noguera García
1956 Mª Amparo García Berlanga
1957 Mª Amparo Barber Font
1960 Primitivo Burguete Guillem Paquita Fambuena Sánchez Marisa Ribera Téllez
1961 Vicente Rubert Tomás
(hasta 1962)
Pepita Rausell Castro Mª Amparo Gómez Corrons
1962 Mª Teresa Ferrer Martínez
1963 José Esteve Mira
(hasta 1964)
Mª José Huertas Costa Mª Rosa Ferrer Martínez
1964 Conchín Sesé Ferrer
1965 Antonio Martínez Merino
(hasta 1979)
Magdalena Lloris Maria Nieves Clemente
1966 Amparo Vicente Juan Mª Dolores Marín Fayos
1967 Carmen Martínez Bolea Encarna de Gracia García
1968 Manolita Ramón Mico Amparo Colomer Navarro
1969 Amparo García Martí Mª Amparo Comes Fambuena Antonio Martínez Corral
1970 Dolores Cortina Nicolás Consuelín Suárez Esteve
1971 Maria Esteve Esteve Carmina Bau Casasus
1972 Concepción Soler Bernalte Mª José Puchalt Morant Octavio José Torvet Pérez
1973 Consuelo Andrés Arnau Ana Mª Marcos Méndez
Mª Carmen Marcos Méndez
1974 Dolores Martín Fayos Teresa Martín Fayos Lorenzo Aura Piza
1975 Isabel Tabascar Marchante Amparo Tamarit Palanca
1976 Isabel Tabascar Marchante Amparo Tamarit Pastor Francisco Prósper Cózar
1977 Paqui Beltrán Espuig Mª José Agramunt Carrión
1978 Carmen Bataller Corral Mª Carmen Boscá Galiana José F. Agramunt Ramón
1979 Amparo Ferrer Pérez Mª Gloria Ubeda Piza Enrinque Francés Pastor
1980 Vicente Úbeda Rausell
(hasta 1983)
Amparo Comes Fambuena Mª Carmen Galiana Hernández Javier Francés Pastor
1981 Amparo Soriano Sanchis Julia Mª Chuliá Cantó Juan C. Agramunt Ramón
1982 Carmen Ferrer Murciano Eugenia García Lloris (CHFMIV 1983) Juan Prósper Cózar
1983 Mª Luisa Madrigal Hortelano Silvia Ferrer Murciano
Alejandra Ferrer Murciano
Antonio Bueno Andrés
1984 Antonio Martínez Corral
(hasta 1986)
Mª Victoria Díaz Martí Silvia Martínez Pinilla Manuel Hernández Sanchis
1985 Paqui Andrés Bondia Inma Chuliá Cantó Julio Labernia Duatis
1986 Eva Mª Sáez Cuesta Ester Bueno Andrés Jorge Ruíz Navarro
1987 Enrique Aura Pisa
(hasta 1989)
Mª Carmen Boscá Galiana Miriam Egea Alemany David Soriano Sanchis
1988 Mercedes Navarro Pérez Eva Hernández Sanchis Celso Sierra Barberá
1989 Amparo Ferrer Pérez Lorena Sierra Barberá Julio Prósper Cózar
1990 Antonio Martínez Corral Yolanda Palacios Llorens Ester Bueno Andrés Isaac Ferrera Sánchez
1991 Juan José Gómez Carbó
(hasta 1994)
Yolanda Martínez Chercoles Susana Gallel García David García Cózar
1992 Mª Victoria Poveda Vicó Yolanda Ferrando Rovira Juan José Iborra Pons
1993 Inma Chuliá Cantó Natalia Aura Barrachina Santiago Gómez Camporro
1994 Anabel Sáez Cuesta Mª Victoria Andújar Faus José Victor Marín Sebastià
1995 Sergio García Cózar Yolanda Martínez Chercoles
1996 Francisco Prósper Cózar
(hasta 1998)
Elena Bolón Campos Sergio Martínez García
1997 Ester Bueno Andrés Patricia Martínez Díaz
1998 Silvia Martínez Pinilla Patricia Martínez Díaz
1999 Antonio Bueno Monllor
(hasta 2000)
Miriam Egea Alemany Mercedes Caballer Navarro Andreu Bruna Ferrer
2000 Paqui Andrés Bondia María Montesinos Ruiz José Mª Ibañez Mataix
2001 José Bolón Campos
(hasta 2002)
Cristina Gómez Casanova Yentel Mª Gómez Casanova Francesc Prósper Pozo
2002 Agustina Moraleda Carrascosa Inma Quiles Gosp
2003 Celso Sierra Barberá
(hasta 2004)
Inma Chuliá Cantó Irene Sanchis Morales
2004 Miriam Egea Alemany María Caballer Navarro Jordi Muñoz Pallás
2005 Juana Sanchis Navarro
(hasta 2008)
Elena Bolón Campos Cristina Prósper Pozo Vicente Martí Soriano
2006 Elena Bolón Campos
2007 Inma Quiles Gosp María Caballer Navarro
2008 Mercedes Caballer Navarro Amparo Caballer Navarro Juan José Gómez Beltrán
2009 Celso Sierra Barberá
(hasta 2011)
Susana Gallel García Aitor Díaz Jiménez
2010 Lorena Sierra Barberá Julia Martínez Egea
2011 Inma Chuliá Cantó Alba Mª Gómez Alonso Carles Miquel Hernández
2012 David Soriano Sanchís Elena Bolón Campos Irene Soriano Gutiérrez Hugo Martínez Egea
2013 Francisco Prósper Cózar
(hasta 2019)
Mª Dolores Llorens Poveda Antonio Aroca Gómez
2014 Ester Bueno Andrés Nayra Gandía Gómez
2015 Yentel Gómez Casanova
2016 Inma Chuliá Cantó
2017 Marta Roselló Fernández
2018 Cristina Prósper Pozo
2019 María Caballer Navarro
2020 JG: Adrián Díaz, Alan Díaz, Mercedes Caballer,
Susana Gallel, Javier Castellanos y Rosa López
Inma Chuliá Cantó
2021 Adrián Díaz Jiménez
(hasta 2022)
Inma Chuliá Cantó
2022